Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 91 constituents

Ariel Anderson

BIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 71499

Kari Anderson

INSTRUCTOR/ADULT EDUCATION
School: ext. 68316

Joshua Arnold

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8H
School:

Alexis Avila

ATTENDANCE SPT PROF 10MON/8H
School: ext. 49522

Jennifer Beksel

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68218

Joseph Blume

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School:

Julie Blume

HEALTH EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 71490

Susan Brock

READING 9-12
School: ext. 67102

Stephen Brooks

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68190

Stacey Byrne

EC INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.0 HR
School: ext. 71149

Kimberly Campbell

CAREER AWARENESS 9-12
School: ext. 67384

Jennifer Carson

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 49325

Barry Champion

POLITICAL SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 67016

Rebecca Connors

EVENING INSTR ALT PROGRAM (HS)
School:

Paula Crossno

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2

Michael Dalke

INTRO TO CRIMINL JUSTICE 9-12
School:

Sharon Davids

PHYSICAL SCIENCE 9-12

Jelena Djokic

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68391

Douglas Donahue

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 69639

Todd Drager

INTRO TO CRIMINL JUSTICE 9-12
School:

Erika Dusavage

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Julia Embry

LIBRARY PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Brent Fritz

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 68440

Roxann Garner

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68313

Julie Gesin

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School:

Diana Gonzales

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8HR
School: ext. 65019

Carolyn Gray-Redmond

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School: ext. 19123

Matthew Green

ENGLISH 9-12
School: ext. 68407

Alan Greene

EVENING INSTR ALT PROGRAM (HS)
School:

Christine Halloran

PARENTING ED INSTRUCTOR 9-12
School: ext. 67488

Charles Hallowell

PHYSICAL SCIENCE 9-12
School: ext. 71875

Whitney Heaslip

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3

Peter Herren

INTEGRATED MATH 9-12
School: ext. 67030

Brian Hierstein

ART EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 67813

Anne Hiveley

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 9-12
School: ext. 69572

Beth Hratko

SOCIOLOGY 9-12
School: ext. 68237

Gregory Johnson

POLITICAL SCIENCE 9-12
School:

Kaitlyn Johnson

U.S. HISTORY 9-12
School:

Angela Keller

EC EARLY CHILDHOOD TEACHER
School: ext. 67078

Tonia Kennedy

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3

Roberta King

CAFETERIA WORKER 2.5 HR
School:

Nancy Kratz

INFANT LAB 6.0 HR
School: ext. 69052

Amber Lee-Black

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-12
School: ext. 18004

Bria Lenten

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 49326

Lisa Lind

EVENING INSTR ALT PROGRAM (HS)
School:

Alicia Malcomson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 9-12
School: ext. 68601

Kayla Marquez

INSTRUCTOR/ADULT EDUCATION
School: ext. 67166

Amanda Mccallister

TIERS II & III ACADEMIC INTV
School: ext. 49422

Puja Mediratta

SCHOOL NURSE
School: ext. 47009

Barbara Meeks

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12

Sheila Mihm

INFANT LAB 8.0 HR
School: ext. 69001

Melissa Miramontes

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 9-12
School: ext. 18004
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 91 constituents